Real time football scores and results | Today's Predictions football

Real time football scores and results

Today real time football scores

Brighton & Hove Albion -:- West Bromwich Albion
Burnley -:- Tottenham Hotspur
England – FA Cup Qualification
Bishop’s Stortford -:- St Albans
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen -:- Augsburg
Italy – Serie A
AC Milan -:- Roma
Portugal – Primeira Liga
Benfica -:- Belenenses SAD
Russia – Premier League
10 CSKA Moscow 0:0 Arsenal Tula
Spain – LaLiga
Levante -:- Celta Vigo
Belgium – First Division A
Gent -:- Genk
Bulgaria – First Professional League
HT Botev Plovdiv 0:0 Botev Vratsa
Etar -:- Beroe
Denmark – Superligaen
AaB -:- Vejle Boldklub
Greece – Super League
Atromitos -:- Panetolikos
Mexico – Liga MX Guard1anes
FT CD Guadalajara 0:2 Cruz Azul
FT Santos 2:1 Atletico de San Luis
Netherlands – KNVB Cup
Excelsior -:- Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles -:- NAC Breda
Poland – Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan -:- Gornik Zabrze
Romania – Liga I
FC FCSB -:- Hermannstadt
Sweden – Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoeping -:- AIK
Varbergs BoIS FC -:- Elfsborg
Turkey – Super Lig
Denizlispor -:- Besiktas
Sivasspor -:- Rizespor
Brazil – Serie B
FT Botafogo SP 2:1 Vitoria
Egypt – Premier League
El Zamalek -:- Ismaily SC
France – Ligue 2
Sochaux -:- Amiens
Gibraltar – National League
Lincoln Red Imps FC -:- Bruno’s Magpies
Italy – Serie C Grp. C
Bari -:- Catania
Portugal – Segunda Liga
Feirense -:- Mafra
Serbia – Super Liga
7 FK Spartak Subotica 0:0 Mladost Lucani
9 Radnicki Nis 0:0 Partizan Beograd
10 FK Metalac 0:0 FK Radnik Surdulica
11 TSC Backa Topola 0:0 Cukaricki
Spain – LaLiga2
Alcorcon -:- Mallorca
Sweden – Superettan
Ljungskile -:- GIF Sundsvall
Umeaa -:- GAIS
IK Brage -:- Joenkoepings Soedra
Turkey – 1. Lig
9 Boluspor 0:0 Menemenspor
12 Akhisarspor 1:0 Bursaspor
Armenia – Premier League
FT Shirak 1:1 Alashkert FC
FT Lori 1:0 Ararat
FT Gandzasar 0:2 Urartu FC
Austria – 2. Liga
FT Rapid Wien (A) 1:2 Austria Lustenau
FT Kapfenberger SV 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 Austria Wien (A)
FT Dornbirn 0:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT FC Liefering 1:0 SV Lafnitz
7 Grazer AK 0:0 BW Linz
SV Horn -:- Vorwaerts Steyr
Amstetten -:- FC Juniors OOe
Austria – Regionalliga Middle
FT Sturm Graz (A) 0:1 WSC Hertha
FT Allerheiligen 5:1 Ried (A)
FC Wels -:- Voecklamarkt
ATSV Stadl Paura -:- Wolfsberger AC (A)
Spittal -:- Union Gurten
SV St. Anna -:- Deutschlandsberger SC
SC Weiz -:- Bad Gleichenberg
SC Gleisdorf -:- Kalsdorf
Austria – Regionalliga West – Tyrol
FT WSG Swarovski Tirol II 1:0 Reichenau
FT FC Kitzbuehel 4:1 Telfs
FT Woergl 6:1 Hall
Austria – Regionalliga West – Vorarlberg
FT Dornbirner SV 1:3 Austria Lustenau (A)
Bahrain – Premier League Qualification
Bahrain SC -:- Busaiteen
Belarus – Premier League
FT FC Minsk 1:2 Dynamo Brest
FT Torpedo Zhodino 4:1 FK Slutsk
Brazil – Serie C Grp. B
Sao Bento -:- Criciuma
Brazil – Serie D Grp. A1
FT Atletico Acreano 3:3 Independente PA
Brazil – Serie D Grp. A4
ABC -:- Coruripe
AO Itabaiana -:- Vitoria da Conquista
Brazil – Serie D Grp. A6
Atletico Alagoinhas -:- Villa Nova AC
Brazil – Cup
AP Sao Paulo 12:11 Fortaleza
Bulgaria – Second Professional League
FT Ludogorets Razgrad II 4:1 Septemvri Simitli
China – Super League Placement Matches
FT Dalian Professional FC 0:2 Tianjin Teda
FT Hebei CFFC 2:2 Shandong Luneng
Colombia – Primera A Apertura
FT America de Cali 3:2 Deportivo Pasto
FT Independiente Medellin 2:3 Deportivo Cali
Cyprus – 1. Division
10 Doxa Katokopia 0:1 AEL Limassol
Denmark – Reserve League First Stage Grp. 1
Lyngby Reserves -:- Broendby Reserves
OB Reserves -:- FC Nordsjaelland Reserves
Denmark – Reserve League First Stage Grp. 3
FT AC Horsens Reserves 0:2 Silkeborg Reserves
Ecuador – Serie A – Second Stage
FT LDU Portoviejo 0:2 Barcelona SC
Guayaquil City -:- Orense
Ecuador – Serie B
Chacaritas -:- Nueve de Octubre
England – Southern Premier Division Central
Stourbridge -:- Alvechurch
Hitchin Town -:- Royston Town
England – Southern Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town -:- Harrow Borough
England – Premier League 2 Division 2
Leeds United U23 -:- Norwich City U23
Fulham U23 -:- Sunderland U23
Crystal Palace U23 -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Stoke City U23 -:- Reading U23
France – National
Le Mans -:- Laval
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga
12 Merani 0:0 Dila Gori
Germany – 3. Liga
Unterhaching -:- 1860 Muenchen
Germany – Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Sud
TuS Mechtersheim -:- Arminia Ludwigshafen
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Apertura
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa -:- Comunicaciones FC
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Apertura
FT Real Espana 3:2 Platense FC
Iraq – Premier League
FT Amanat Baghdad 0:2 Erbil
FT Al Naft 2:0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Al Talaba -:- Naft Al Junoob
Italy – Campionato Primavera 1
FT Genoa Primavera 1:2 Bologna Primavera
Jordan – Premier League
49 Al-Faisaly 1:0 Al-Sareeh
Kazakhstan – Premier League
FT Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT Tobol Kostanay 0:4 Kairat Almaty
FT Kaspyi Aktau 1:2 Ordabasy Shymkent
83 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1:4 FC Astana
Malta – Premier League
Balzan FC -:- Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara -:- Sliema Wanderers
Malta – Challenge League
Zebbug Rangers -:- St. George’s FC
San Gwann FC -:- Pieta
Saint Andrews -:- Naxxar Lions FC
Mexico – Liga Premier – Serie A Grp. 2
Deportivo Dongu FC -:- Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Clausura
FT Libertad 0:2 Sol de America
Guarani -:- Cerro Porteno
Peru – Liga 1 – Clausura – Group A
39 Carlos Stein 1:0 Academia Cantolao
Alianza Universidad -:- Universidad San Martin
Peru – Liga 1 – Clausura – Group B
Alianza Lima -:- Ayacucho FC
Qatar – Qatar Stars League
81 Al-Sailiya 4:2 Al-Gharafa
Al-Khuraitiat -:- Al-Khor
Romania – Liga II
11 CS Mioveni 0:0 Universitatea Cluj
Russia – PFL Grp. 1
55 PFC Kuban 2:0 Spartak Nalchik
Serbia – Prva Liga
FT FK Graficar 2:1 Buducnost Dobanovci
FT FK IMT Beograd 0:0 Trayal Krusevac
Sweden – Ettan Soedra
FC Trollhaettan -:- Tvaaaakers IF
Tanzania – Premier League
FT Dodoma Jiji FC 0:1 Tanzania Prisons
FT Mtibwa Sugar 1:0 Azam FC
FT Simba SC 0:1 Ruvu Shooting
Ukraine – 1. Division
FT FC Prykarpattia 1981 0:1 MFK Mykolaiv
FT Veres Rivne 2:0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT FC Hirnyk-Sport 3:0 Metalist 1925
FT FC Kremin Kremenchuk 2:0 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FT Volyn 1:0 Polissya Zhytomyr
Obolon-Brovar -:- Krystal Kherson
Chornomorets Odessa -:- Nyva Ternopil
Uruguay – Segunda Division
Juventud de las Piedras -:- Cerrito
Central Espanol -:- Rocha FC
Sud America -:- Racing
Uzbekistan – Superliga
FT Kokand 1912 1:0 AGMK
FT Metallurg Bekobod 0:2 Nasaf Qarshi
Venezuela – Primera Division Group A
FT Trujillanos FC 1:2 Yaracuyanos FC
Venezuela – Primera Division Group B
FT Caracas 1:0 Zamora FC
Monagas SC -:- Deportivo Tachira
Postponed and cancelled matches
International – Friendlies
Cnc South Sudan -:- Zambia
International – AFC Cup Grp. A
Cnc Al-Ahed -:- Al-Jaish
Cnc Hilal AL Quds -:- Manama
International – AFC Cup Grp. B
Cnc Al-Wathbah -:- Al-Ansar
Cnc Al-Faisaly -:- Kuwait SC
International – AFC Cup Grp. C
Cnc Al-Qadsia -:- Al-Jazeera
Cnc Al-Riffa -:- Dhofar
International – AFC Cup Grp. D
Cnc FC Istiklol -:- Dordoi FC
Cnc FK Khujand -:- Altyn Asyr
International – AFC Cup Grp. E
Cnc Chennai City FC -:- Bashundhara Kings
Cnc Maziya -:- TC Sports Club
International – AFC Cup Grp. I
Cnc Taipei City Tatung -:- Kitchee
Belgium – First Division B
Pst Westerlo -:- Deinze
Austria – Regionalliga West – Salzburg
Pst St. Johann -:- SV Austria Salzburg
Pst Seekirchen -:- SV Wals Grunau
Pst USK Anif -:- Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pst SV Kuchl -:- SV Groedig
Austria – Regionalliga West – Tyrol
Pst SC Imst -:- Kufstein
Denmark – Reserve League First Stage Grp. 2
Pst AGF Reserves -:- Esbjerg Reserves
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 2
Cnc FC Zugdidi -:- FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Cnc Merani Martvili -:- FC Shevardeni 1906
Cnc WIT Georgia Tbilisi -:- Sioni Bolnisi
Cnc FC Gagra -:- FC Rustavi
Cnc FC Shukura Kobuleti -:- Aragvi Dusheti
Latvia – Virsliga
Cnc Valmiera FC -:- FK Jelgava
Cnc FS Metta/LU -:- RFS
Norway – 3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Cnc Pors Grenland -:- Sarpsborg 08 2
Norway – 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
Cnc Stabaek 2 -:- Tromsoe 2
International – EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 2
Pst Andorra U19 -:- Ukraine U19
Pst Serbia U19 -:- Italy U19